Karol Adler Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1932 -

    • Karol ADLER (1936) L'accordéoniste. Huile sur signée en bas à droite. 65 x 54 cm
      Feb. 01, 2015

      Karol ADLER (1936) L'accordéoniste. Huile sur signée en bas à droite. 65 x 54 cm

      Est: €450 - €500

      Hôtel des Ventes d'Enghien
    • KAROL ADLER (born 1936); oil on canvas, study of
      May. 23, 2014

      KAROL ADLER (born 1936); oil on canvas, study of

      Est: £300 - £500

      KAROL ADLER (born 1936); oil on canvas, study of three figures in a winter landscape, signed, 60 x 73cm, framed.

      Adam Partridge Auctioneers & Valuers
    • Karol ADLER (né en 1936) Le Violoniste, 1994 Huile
      Jun. 16, 2011

      Karol ADLER (né en 1936) Le Violoniste, 1994 Huile

      Est: €300 - €500

      Karol ADLER (né en 1936) Le Violoniste, 1994 Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à gauche. Signée, titrée et datée au dos. 61 x 50 cm.

    • ADLER Karol Oil on canvas Mariage
      Apr. 25, 2008

      ADLER Karol Oil on canvas Mariage

      Est: €200 - €300

      ADLER Karol (1936), Mariage, huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite, 65 x 81 cm, 200 / 300 €. ADLER Karol (1936), Mariage, oil on canvas, signed on the lower right. Judaica. 65 x 81 cm, 200 / 300 €.

      Rossini Maison de Ventes aux Enchères
    • ADLER Karol Oil on canvas Le mariage
      Apr. 25, 2008

      ADLER Karol Oil on canvas Le mariage

      Est: €150 - €200

      ADLER Karol, (1936), Le mariage, huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite, 46 x 55 cm, 150 / 200 €. ADLER Karol, (1936), Le mariage, oil on canvas, signed on the lower right, Judaica 46 x 55 cm, 150 / 200 €.