Annabel Adler Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1945 -

    • Annabel Adler, born 1945, floral still life, watercolor /
      Apr. 17, 2020

      Annabel Adler, born 1945, floral still life, watercolor /

      Est: €200 - €400

      Annabel Adler, born 1945, floral still life, watercolor / paper, signed, approx. 68 x 48 cm, dat. 87, under glass, frame, PP, frame damaged, approx. 90.5 x 67.5 cm . German Description: Annabel Adler, geb. 1945, Blumenstillleben, Aquarell/Papier, signiert, ca. 68 x 48 cm, dat. 87, unter Glas, Rahmen, PP, Rahmen beschädigt, ca. 90.5 x 67.5 cm

      Apr. 17, 2020

      Est: €200 - €400