Louis (1934) Adami Sold at Auction Prices

    • Louis Adami
      Mar. 16, 2024

      Louis Adami

      Est: €250 - €300

      Louis Adami - "Blumenstilleben" - Öl/Karton. 19 x 23,8 cm. SIgn. r. u.: Louis Adami. Rahmen. Leichter Farbverlust r. m. Louis Adami war ein französischer Künstler des 20. Jahrhunderts

    • Louis Adami
      Sep. 25, 2021

      Louis Adami

      Est: €400 - €500

      Louis Adami Künstler des frühen 20. Jahrhunderts - Blumenstillleben - Öl/Karton. 18,8 x 23,8 cm. Sign. r. u.: Louis Adami. Rahmen.

    • Louis ADAMI Bouquet de lilas violet et blanc Huile sur toile. Cadre Montparnasse Signé en bas à gauc
      Apr. 24, 2020

      Louis ADAMI Bouquet de lilas violet et blanc Huile sur toile. Cadre Montparnasse Signé en bas à gauc

      Est: €100 - €200

      Louis ADAMI Bouquet de lilas violet et blanc Huile sur toile. Cadre Montparnasse Signé en bas à gauche Dimensions 40 x 80 cm.

      Alexandre Landre
    • Louis ADAMI Boats and Mediterranean shores Oil on canvas, signed lower right. 50,5 x 61 cm.
      Mar. 30, 2010

      Louis ADAMI Boats and Mediterranean shores Oil on canvas, signed lower right. 50,5 x 61 cm.

      Est: €300 - €400

      Louis ADAMI Boats and Mediterranean shores Oil on canvas, signed lower right. 50,5 x 61 cm. Louis ADAMI Bateaux et rivage méditerranéen Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite. 50,5 x 61 cm. THE AUCTIONEER IS ONLY RESPONSIBLE FOR THE FRENCH INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS CATALOGUE. THE ENGLISH TRANSLATION IS COURTESY TO THE ENGLISH SPEAKERS.

      Rossini Maison de Ventes aux Enchères