Frederik Hendrik Abbing Sold at Auction Prices

  • Fik Abbing (1901-1955) 'Bergen aan Zee'
    Jun. 09, 2016

    Fik Abbing (1901-1955) 'Bergen aan Zee'

    Est: €1,000 - €2,000

    Fik Abbing (1901-1955), 'Bergen aan Zee', gesigneerd l.o., doek, afm. 60,5 x 73 cm.

    Zeeuws Veilinghuis
  • Abbing, F.H. (1901-1955), oil on canvas,
    Oct. 01, 2007

    Abbing, F.H. (1901-1955), oil on canvas,

    Est: €120 - €200

    Abbing, F.H. (1901-1955), oil on canvas, Chrysanthemums in a vase, sig. b.r., dim. 40 x 32 cm.

    Venduehuis Dickhaut Maastricht